Daftar Harga Pulsa Garuda Pulsa

Pulsa Telkomsel

Nama ProdukKodeHarga
Telkomsel Lima Ribusn55900
Telkomsel Sepuluh Ribusn1010700
Telkomsel Dua Puluh Ribusn2020100
Telkomsel Dua Puluh Lima Ribusn2524800
Telkomsel Lima Puluh Ribusn5048875
Telkomsel Seratus Ribusn10096950

Pulsa Internet Telkomsel

Nama ProdukKodeHarga
Telkomsel Data Lima RibuTI55575
Telkomsel Data Sepuluh RibuTI1010470
Telkomsel Data Dua Puluh RibuTI2020049
Telkomsel Data Dua Puluh Lima RibuTI2525049
Telkomsel Data Lima Puluh RibuTI5049050
Telkomsel Data Seratus RibuTI10096900

Pulsa Telkomsel SMS

Nama ProdukKodeHarga
Telkomsel 200 SMS ALL OPR 1 HARITSN11600
Telkomsel 1000 SMS ALL OPR 5 HARITSN55600

PULSA INDOSAT

Nama ProdukKodeHarga
Indosat 5 Ribu RegulerIL55675
Indosat 10 Ribu RegulerIL1010650
Indosat 25 Ribu RegulerIL2524900
Indosat 50 Ribu RegulerIL5049300
Indosat 100 Ribu RegulerIL10098350
Indosat 5 Ribu SMSIL5S6850
Indosat 10 Ribu SMSIL10S12850
Indosat 25 Ribu SMSIL25S27800

PAKET INTERNET INDOSAT

Nama ProdukKodeHarga
INDOSAT DATA 1 GBID128600
INDOSAT DATA 2 GBID242500
INDOSAT DATA 4 GBID461000
INDOSAT DATA 5 GBID582000
Extra 4 GbIE455000
Extra 6 GbIE672000
Freedom Combo MFCMN52000
Freedom Combo LFCLN86000
Freedom Combo XLFCXLN129000
Freedom Combo XXLFCXXLN175000
INDOSAT MINIIMN117500

Pulsa XL

Nama ProdukKodeHarga
XL Lima Ribuxx55550
XL Sepuluh Ribuxx1010550
XL Dua Puluh Lima Ribu xx2524875
XL Lima Puluh Ribuxx5049775
XL Seratus Ribuxx10098500

Pulsa Axis

Nama ProdukKodeHarga
Axis Lima RibuAXX55550
Axis Sepuluh RibuAXX1010550
Axis Dua Puluh Lima Ribu AXX2524875
Axis Lima Puluh RibuAXX5049775
Axis Seratus RibuAXX10098500

Pulsa TRI

Nama ProdukKodeHarga
TRI Lima RibuTR54995
TRI Sepuluh RibuTR109875
TRI Dua Puluh Ribu TR2019649
TRI Lima Puluh RibuTR5048850
TRI Seratus RibuTR10097619

TOKEN PLN

Nama ProdukKodeHarga
PLN Dua puluh RibuPLN2021.050
PLN Lima Puluh RibuPLN5051.050
PLN Seratus RibuPLN100101.050
PLN Dua Ratus RibuPLN200201.050
PLN Lima Ratus RibuPLN500501.050
PLN Satu JutaPLN10001.001.050

PULSA CERIA

Nama ProdukKodeHarga
Ceria Lima RibuC55050
Ceria Sepuluh RibuC109700
Ceria Dua Puluh Ribu C2019150
Ceria Lima Puluh RibuC50499700
Ceria Seratus RibuC10095150

PULSA SMARTFREN

Nama ProdukKodeHarga
SmartFren Lima RibuRT55175
SmartFren Sepuluh RibuRT1010150
SmartFren Dua Puluh Ribu RT2020150
SmartFren Lima Puluh RibuRT5049550
SmartFren Seratus RibuRT10098550

INTERNET TRI

Nama ProdukKodeHarga
TRI 1 GBTDN118000
TRI 2 GBTDN237000
TRI 3 GBTDN347000
TRI 4 GBTDN455000
TRI 5 GBTDN568000
TRI 6 GBTDN677000
TRI 8 GBTDN8106000
TRI 10 GBTDN10125000

PAKET TRI TELEPON

Nama ProdukKodeHarga
TRI 40 Menit All Opr 7 HariTLPN55050
TRI 120 Menit All Opr 30 HariTLPN1515000
TRI 250 Menit All Opr 30 HariTLPN3030000

VOUCHER GAME ONLINE

Nama ProdukKodeHarga
Digicash 10DG109650
Digicash 20DG2019150
Digicash 50DG5047850
Digicash 100DG10095600
DasaGame 10Dasa109475
DasaGame 20Dasa2018875
DasaGame 50Dasa5046675
DasaGame 100Dasa10092675
GemScool 10GS109450
GemScool 20GS2018950
GemScool 30GS3028250
GemScool 50GS5047075
GemScool 100GS10093575
GemScool 200GS200187075
GemScool 300GS300280075
The Go Game 20GG2021475
The Go Game 50GG5053475
The Go Game 100GG100106175
The Go Game 200GG200211375
IAH Games 10IAH109475
IAH Games 20IAH2018875
IAH Games 50IAH5046675
IAH Games 100IAH10092675
IN GAME 10IN109275
IN GAME 20IN2018475
IN GAME 50IN5045675
IN GAME 100IN10090675
LYTO 10LT109650
LYTO 20LT2019350
LYTO 35LT3533600
LYTO 65LT6563075
LYTO 175LT175167300
LYTO 500LT500506000
MatchMove 5ME54650
MatchMove 10ME109150
MatchMove 25ME2522900
MatchMove 50ME5045550
MatchMove 100ME10090550
MatchMove 200ME200181075
MEGASUS 10MX109150
MEGASUS 20MX2018350
MEGASUS 50MX5045570
MEGASUS 100MX10090570
MEGASUS 200MX200181070
MEGASUS 500MX500451070
MOLPoints 22MOL2220270
MOLPoints 55MOL5550100
MOLPoints 110MOL11099650
MOLPoints 220MOL220199100
MOLPoints 550MOL550496200
MY CARD 50MC5022800
MY CARD 150MC15067300
MY CARD 350MC350189000
MY CARD 450MC450191600
MY CARD 1000MC1000420000
OrangeGame 10OG109350
OrangeGame 30OG3027950
OrangeGame 50OG5046550
OrangeGame 100OG10092600
TERACORD 10TC109200
TERACORD 20TC2018400
TERACORD 30TC3027400
TERACORD 50TC5045600
TERACORD 100TC10090600
TERACORD 200TC200181100
TERACORD 300TC300271225
WAVEPOINT 10WP1010300
WAVEPOINT 20WP2020500
WAVEPOINT 50WP5050700
WAVEPOINT 100WP100100700
WAVEPOINT 250WP250251300
GARENA 10GR109500
GARENA 20GR2018900
GARENA 50GR5046700
GARENA 100GR10092700
Playstation Network 100PSN100147600
Playstation Network 200PSN200295100
Playstation Network 400PSN400588100
STEAM 12GST1216375
STEAM 45GST4559575
STEAM 60GST6079075
STEAM 90GST90118575
STEAM 120GST120158100
STEAM 250GST250327600
STEAM 400GST400524600
STEAM 600GST600785600